In Memory

 

 

  
  
 
 
      
 
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES
Linda Auer (Gilgenbach) (Deceased 2002)  
Tim Baden (Deceased 2006)  
Steve Balbaugh (Deceased 2010)  
Barbara Baranowski (Newland) (Deceased 2011)  
Gary Barton (Deceased 2010)  
Michael Batt (Deceased 1969)  
Sherry Beach (Mekus) (Deceased 1995)  
Richard Brown (Deceased 1976)  
Cheryl Buenger (Miller) (Deceased 2006)  
Edelina Clodin "Linda" Canales (Garcia) (Deceased Year Unknown)  
John Carr (Deceased 1967)  
Dennis Columbia (Deceased 2004)  
Roger Daoust (Deceased 2003)  
Robert Allen "Mugsy" Davis (Deceased 2006)  
Earl DeCoster (Deceased 2008)  
Randle Deitrick (Deceased 1973)  
Gary Emerson (Deceased 2016)  
Michael Fetter (Deceased 2010)  
James Gollihue (Deceased 2010)  
Irene Gonzales (McCabe) (Deceased 2005)  
Linda Hetz (Deceased 1996)  
John A. Houck (Deceased 2008)  
Sandy Kroeckel (Cranford) (Deceased 2011)  
Bonnie Lantow (Watson) (Deceased 2012)  
Elmer Marihugh (Deceased 2016)  
Jerry Miller (Deceased 2012)  
John Miller (Deceased 2002)  
James R. Nagley (Deceased 2005)  
Francis Osborn, Jr. (Deceased 1986)  
Richard Phillips (Deceased 2015)  
Janie Relyea (Phlipot) (Deceased 2003)  
Sandra Rittenour (Fitzenrider) (Deceased 2017)  
Juan Antonio Cotto Carrillo Rivera (Deceased 2014)  
Nancy Rohrs (Newlove) (Deceased 1991)  
Miguel "Mike" Sanchez (Deceased 1970)  
Terry Schlachter (Deceased 2017)  
Judith Shuman (Eden) (Deceased 2008)  
Tamara "Tami" Vogel (McNeel) (Deceased 2015)  
James Wallar (Deceased 1998)  
Jeffrey Walter (Deceased 1996)  
 
GUESTS
Gretchen Andrews (Faculty Member) (Deceased 2010)  
Margaret Buhrer [Faculty Member] (Deceased 2014)  
Beth Ann Carr (Deceased 1961)  
James Crowell [Coach & Faculty Member] (Deceased 2015)  
Ivan Davis (Deceased 2006)  
Hall DeMent (Deceased 2014)  
John T. Fox (Deceased 2017)  
Stephen Giszczak (Deceased 2007)  
Kenneth Green [Senior Class Adviser & Faculty] (Deceased 1996)  
Harold Groh (Deceased 1995)  
Fred Hissong (Deceased 2011)  
Walter Lang (Deceased 2011)  
Norm Lipster [Coach & Faculty Member] (Deceased 1996)  
Paul Noe (Deceased 2013)  
Harold Palmer [Principal & Superintendent] (Deceased 1973)  
Lou Pixler [Coach & Faculty Member] (Deceased 2013)  
Don Redfearn (Deceased 1967)  
Robert Rex [Coach & Faculty Member] (Deceased 2013)  
Phillip Thomas (Deceased 2013)  
Charles Wahl [Coach & Faculty Member] (Deceased 2013)  
James Weisgerber (Deceased 2015)  
Rebecca Wolf (Meyer) (Deceased 2012)  
Nancy Yonk (Ward) (Deceased 2015)  
Terry Zachrich (Deceased 1991)  
Mary Zeller (Grosenbacher (Class Of 1964 Representative)) (Deceased 2017)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.