Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 105
     Profile contains photos: 100
     In Memory: 63
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 63
     Military Service: 101
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 105    Newest Members: 105    Latest Comments: 90  


Bonnie Adams (Flory)    
Anthony Ankney
Jean Arend (Hornish)
Charles Aschemeier
Mary Atkinson (Corry)
Linda Auer (Gilgenbach)   
Imelda Avila (Schaefer)    
Richard Ayers  
Tim Baden    
Patricia Baker (Schlosser)
Richard Balbaugh  
Steve Balbaugh    
Barbara Baranowski (Newland)   
Anita Baringer (Czack)
Terry Baringer (Foss)
Sandra Barnes
Gary Barton    
Mary Batt (Wagner)    
Michael Batt    
Ann Bauer (Melton)    
Sherry Beach (Mekus)   
Ronald Beardsley    
Kay Bixenman (Turnock)
Jeanine Blake (Arnett)
Marsha Blohm (Lantz)    
George Boehm  
John Boesling    
Harvey Bok  
Bonnie Boyd (Horstman)
Diana Boyer (Good)
David Brenner    
Elizabeth Briggs (Wackerly)    
Mary Brindle (Peters)
Junior Brown
Richard Brown   
Susan Brown (Burzyck)    
Phyllis Browns (Karmol)    
Diana Buchholz (Nichols)
Cheryl Buenger (Miller)   
Jan Buhrer (Craig)    
Dennis Bunsold     
Edward Burger     
Stephen Burke    
Angela Burns (Harbart)
Jack Call
Joe Call  
Marge Cameron    
Edelina Clodin "Linda" Canales   
Joyce Canter (Snodgrass)
Donna Carder (Hensler)
Cheryl Carr (Gillespie)
John Carr    
Barbara Cereghin (Walker)
Orville Clark     
Dennis Columbia    
David Coonrod     
Linda Cottrell (Hill)
Terri Cupp (Weidenhamer)    
Richard Dandy     
Roger Daoust    
Robert Allen "Mugsy" Davis    
Alan Deatrick
Diane Decker (Katana)
Earl DeCoster    
Linda DeCoster
James (Jim) Deitrick     
Randle Deitrick    
Linda Derrow (Clippinger)
Ricki Diemer (Burkhart)
Kay Duer (Stigger Or Stittger)
Joanne Duerk (Holman)    
John Duerk  
Karen Duerk (Rahmel)    
Bobbie Dunham
Michael Easley     
Rex Easley    
Philip Eberle
James (Joshua) Ellison     
Gary Emerson    
Greg Engelhaupt
Judith Feeney (Kammeyer)
Karen Feeney (Dotterer)
John Fessel  
Ronald Lee Fessel
Michael Fetter   
Carolyn Finn (Sine)
Larry Font    
Donald Foss     
Roland Foss  
Mary Foster (Faber)
Cary Frisinger    
Patricia Frost
Fred Fry    
Larry Funk     
Patricia Gearhart (Deatrick)    
Norman Gecowets     
Susan Geiger (Samsell)    
Ruth Gilgenbach (Harris)
Gary Gleason    
David Glick
Dave Goedde    
James Gollihue   
Irene Gonzales (McCabe)   
Kathleene Grimes (Musser)
Roger Grogg   
Louise Gustavsen (Fickel)
Patricia Gustwiller (Widmer)
Senayda Gutierrez (Jimenez)   
Matthew Hackman     
Judith Hammon (Hohenberger)
Donald Hartzell
Eva Hedunger (Hedunger-Eson)    
Michael Heilshorn  
Obe Hesselschwardt (Marshall)
Linda Hetz   
Carolyn Hine (Hohenberger)    
Sally Hohenberger (Harrington)
Mary Holcombe (Spearman)   
Paula Holman (Taylor)
Jerry Hoover     
Harold Hornish
James Hostettler  
Judith Hostettler (Chase)    
John A. Houck    
Gregory Hull  
Ernie Humbert    
Robin Jaeckle (Grawe)    
Janet Johnson (Posey)
Stephen Juette
William Kahl    
Dwight Kalita    
Allen Kennedy
Thom Kent     
Randall King
Stephen Korhn    
Sandy Kroeckel (Cranford)   
Carol Krouse (Pohlmann)
Paul Krutsch     
David Kuntz     
Joseph LaLonde    
Betsy Lang (Jesse)
Kay Lang (Kraber)
Bonnie Lantow (Watson)   
Lynn Lantz     
Jack Lenz
Jane Leonard (Tadsen)
Susan Leonard (Caperton)
Barbara Lindeman (Prince)    
Diana Mack (Ward)    
George Mack
Darlene Marihugh (Meade)
Elmer Marihugh    
Jeff Mayer     
Vickie McBride (Grube)
Dennis McBroom     
Ronald McDowell  
Lynn McFadden (Frey)
Brenda McGuire (Wagner)
Linda McKean (Schumacher)    
Richard Memmer
Marilyn Merchant (Keefer)     
Paul Meyer  
Stephen Michael
Cheryl Miler (Long)
Beth Miller    
Jerry Miller   
John Miller    
Vivian Miller (Miller)
Terry Minsel  
Loren Mitchell     
Richard Mohr  
Tom Monti    
Craig Moore  
Jody Moser (Ruby)    
Sally Mullins (Nagy)
James R. Nagley    
Francis Osborn, Jr.    
Rosemary Page (Hoeffel)
Pamela Peabody (Smith)    
Terry Peoples     
Michael Perez    
Inara Petritis (Milroy)
Richard Phillips   
Warren Phillips     
Carey Plummer
Cynthia Posey    
Linda Posey (Dominique)
Susan Potts (Miller)
Barb Pracht (MacArthur)    
Roberto Quintana
Janie Relyea (Phlipot)   
Dan Richard  
Susan Ricica (Spicer)    
Mary Ridenour
Sandra Rittenour (Fitzenrider)
Juan Antonio Cotto Carrillo…   
Jack Rock    
Sandy Rock (Hyde)
Nancy Rohrs (Newlove)   
Thomas Rosendale  
Robert Ross  
Diane Roth (Stahler)    
Jane Russell (Cunningham)    
Delores Sanchez (Gamiere)    
Miguel "Mike" Sanchez   
Thomas Sauer     
David Scheuerman    
Ann Schindler (Sweinhagen)
Terry Schlachter   
Pamela Schmunk (Meek)
Peggy Schmunk (Stork)
Allen Schroeder  
James Schroeder  
Jill Schudel
Don Schultz     
Mary "Peggy" Schultz (Westf…)    
Patti Schweitzer (Taylor)
Albert Seimet  
Linda Shindler (Swary)
Marsha Shirley (Kolb)
Dennis Shock  
Roger Shong  
Judith Shuman (Eden)   
Betty Smith (Bennett)    
Dean Smith
Francey Smith (Green)
Marvin Smith     
Roy Smith
Jim Speiser  
Ann Spencer (Hillman)
Robert Sponsler     
Bonnie Steel (Moser)
Joyce Steinbrener (Westhoven)
Richard Strahm  
Sally Sweet (Leppert)    
Douglas Tadsen  
John Taquino  
Rosie Trevino (Peter)
Rodney Ulm
Jerry Varner
Tamara "Tami" Vogel (McNeel)   
Jane Wagner (Schroeder)
Richard Wagner     
James Wallar    
Jeffrey Walter    
Reagan Weakley  
Mary Gwen Weber (Raupfer)
Michael Weidenhamer     
Janet Welker (Hitchcock)    
Steve Westrick     
Barbara Widmer (Parker)    
Sue Wilcox (Jodry)    
John Williamson
Michael Winners     
Dee Wischmeyer (Pardo)
Linda Wisda (Rodgers)
Susan Woodring (Borkosky)
Peggy Yant (Thatcher)    
Penny Yoh    
Eugene Young  
Ann Zachrich (McLaren)
Craig Zachrich
Jon Zachrich    
Don Ziegler     
Ronald Ziegler    

Guest Members

Malcolm Albritton
Nancy Anderson    
Richard Baringer
Susan Bayles (Van Vorce)    
Charlie Beard [Class Of '66 R…   
Greg Brubaker
Tanya Brunner [Defiance County Ve…
Margaret Buhrer [Faculty Me…   
Patty Busch [Dick Brown Family]   
Beth Ann Carr   
William Cline
Linda Close (Baker)
James Crowell [Coach & Facu…   
Ruth Cupp
Ivan Davis    
Robert Davis
Deborah Deatrick
Hall DeMent    
Peggy DeWitt (Deakyne)    
Dianna Doster
Mike Ducey
Carol Easley (Stiles [Class Of '7…)
John T. Fox   
Carol Fry (Edwards [Class Of '67 Reun…)
Stephen Giszczak   
Ivan Green
Kenneth Green [Senior C…    
Harold Groh    
John Groh
Sidell Hartman (Troost)
Michael Head    
Fred Hissong   
Carla "Jean" Johnson (Hoag)
Walter Lang    
Jerry Latta    
David Lewis
Norm Lipster [Coach & Facul…   
Alan Minton
Evelyn Myers (Boesling [Class Of '…)  
Chris Noblet
Paul Noe    
Dennis Ordway
Victor Manuel Ovando
Harold Palmer [Principa…    
Dennis Pergram
Lou Pixler [Coach & F…    
Don Redfearn    
Robert Rex [Coach & Fa…    
Norman Riblet  
Timothy F. Santschi  
James Sargeant (Melbourne, …)    
Stephen Sargeant (Major Gen…)    
Phillip Schlueter
John D. Scott
Kenneth Steffel (Veterans' Organi…)  
Charles Donald "Don" Swoboda  
Phillip Thomas   
William C. "Bill" Voigt
Charles Wahl [Coach &…    
James Weisgerber    
Mike Williams [Defiance County Ve…
Rebecca Wolf (Meyer)   
Mike Wygant
Nancy Yonk (Ward)   
Terry Zachrich   
Mary Zeller (Grosenbacher Cla…)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.